Ehemalige Narrenräte

Nachname Vorname Von Bis Verein
Ambühl Dario 2013 2015 Chatzä-Musig
Ambühl Manfred 1988 1995 Chatzä-Musig
Arioli Carlo 2002 2015 Füürtüüfle
Auf der Maur Beat 1981 1990 Nüsslergesellschaft
Auf der Maur Erich 2002 2002 Nessiguugger
Auf der Maur Joli 1991 2000 Bartligesellschaft
Auf der Maur Kurt 1984 1992 Bartligesellschaft
Auf der Maur Philipp 2009 2015 Nüsslergesellschaft
Auf der Maur Pius 1997 2008 Nessiguugger
Auf der Maur Rolf 2000 2002 Chatzä-Musig
Bär Ueli 1994 1997 Nüsslergesellschaft
Beeler Herbert 1983 1989 Chatzä-Musig
Besmer Konrad 1991 1993 Chatzä-Musig
Betschart Frank 1973 1974 Nüsslergesellschaft
Betschart Werner 2005 2007 Nessiguugger
Betschart-Sutter Barbara 2000 2003 Timpel-Gäischter
Bucher Jürg 2004 2006 Timpel-Gäischter
Bucher-Rytz Barbara 1990 1992 Nessiguugger
Camenzind Markus 1998 1998 Nessiguugger
Camenzind Sandy 2013 2014 Nessiguugger
Casagrande Bianca 2014 2016 Nessiguugger
Clavadetscher Christoph 2006 2018 Nüsslergesellschaft
Clavadetscher Josias 1973 2013 Freiwillige Fasnächtler
Engeli Ingrid 1979 1980 Chatzä-Musig
Fanchini Carmen 2016 2018 Nessiguugger
Felder-Baumann Flavia 1999 2003 Timpel-Gäischter
Fischlin-Schwegler Claudia 2001 2003 Bartligesellschaft
Fuchs Beni 2012 2016 Bartligesellschaft
Gätter Yolanda 1983 1985 Chatzä-Musig
Geisser Ivan 2010 2013 Nessiguugger
Gnos Urs 1995 1999 Chatzä-Musig
Grandjean André 2012 2015 Chatzä-Musig
Grunder Patrik 1994 1998 Chatzä-Musig
Hackl Josef 1986 1987 Chatzä-Musig
Helgert Daniela 2011 2012 Bartligesellschaft
Herger Marco 2016 2017 Chatzä-Musig
Hunziker Myriam 1997 1999 Timpel-Gäischter
Inderbitzin Josef 1996 2007 Nüsslergesellschaft
Inderbitzin Roman 1999 2007 Greifler
Inderbitzin Moritz 1981 1989 Nüsslergesellschaft
Inderkum-Herger Daniela 1994 1996 Timpel-Gäischter
Inglin Ida sel. 1974 1978 Bartligesellschaft
Isler Niederberger Orsina 1987 1990 Bartligesellschaft
Jöhri Edith 1990 1994 Chatzä-Musig
Jöhri Ruth 2006 2009 Chatzä-Musig
Kamer Philipp 2007 2012 Nüsslergesellschaft
Kamer Werner 2001 2003 Chatzä-Musig
Kiefer Christian 2002 2006 Chatzä-Musig
Kistler Robert 1999 2005 Bartligesellschaft
Kummer Markus 1994 1994 Nessiguugger
Küttel-van Erkel Nathalie 2003 2010 Bartligesellschaft
Lüönd Albert 2002 2008 SchmuDoWaBu-Club
Lüönd Roman 1997 1999 Chatzä-Musig
Märchy Ruedi 1998 2002 Nüsslergesellschaft
Märchy Thomas 2005 2005 Chatzä-Musig
Marfurt-Nideröst Priska 1999 2000 Timpel-Gäischter
Marty Geri 1993 1993 Timpel-Gäischter
Marty Kurt 1983 1987 Nessiguugger
Mettler Gaby 1988 1996 Nessiguugger
Mettler Richard 1975 1990 Nüsslergesellschaft
Mettler Tony 1986 1989 Nessiguugger
Mühlemann Ernst 2003 2003 Bartligesellschaft
Müller-Neugel Patrizia 1999 2001 Chatzä-Musig
Pawils-Mäschli Erna 1983 1986 Bartligesellschaft
Räth-Gwerder Antonia 1979 1980 Chatzä-Musig
Reutener Tilly 1975 1982 Bartligesellschaft
Rüegsegger Peter 1979 1983 Bartligesellschaft
Sager Ruedi 1976 1978 Chatzä-Musig
Schelbert Sepp 1993 1998 Bartligesellschaft
Schelbert Thomas 1991 1996 Nüsslergesellschaft
Schelbert Urs 1999 2001 Chatzä-Musig
Schiesser Oliver 2003 2009 Nüsslergesellschaft
Schuler Nori 1995 1996 Nessiguugger
Speranza Sarah 2008 2010 SchmuDoWaBu-Club
Steiner Othmar sen. 1973 1973 Bartligesellschaft
Steiner Reto 2002 2010 Chatzä-Musig
Steiner Roman 1995 1998 Nessiguugger
Steiner-Inderbitzin Mathilde 1981 1985 Nessiguugger
Stössel Gaby 2003 2011 Timpel-Gäischter
Truttmann Marcel 2010 2015 Freiwillige Fasnächtler
Ulrich Meiri 1973 1980 Nüsslergesellschaft
van Erkel Simone 1997 2011 Bartligesellschaft
von Euw Bruno 1981 1982 Chatzä-Musig
von Euw Nadja 2012 2015 SchmuDoWaBu-Club
Wegmann Andy 1993 1998 Timpel-Gäischter
Wegmüller Thery 1981 1982 Chatzä-Musig
Wiget Remo 2014 2017 Füürtüüfle
Zumkemi Carlo 2007 2011 Timpel-Gäischter
Zumkemi-Beeler Nadine 2003 2012 Nessiguugger